song

Loading...

Saturday, December 31, 2016

i'm so so soooooo tired!

bye..bye 201sick


i don't wanna see you anymore ahahaha
please do not exist


welcome 2017



ya..i'm enjoying the show
it's sooooo real
i just want to destroy it all haha


hurmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm

i'm all alone

i don't have anyone
from the very beginning of this existence

wait?
beginning?
i don't even know what is beginning
i don't know how it end too

perhaps...you know what i'm saying

right now
i just hate everything

 
mom...n dad ahahahaha
it is so funny

it is like...abracadabra
then suddenly...i've both 


well, let see
my curse
or your curse is powerful??????

let's see


when we're wide awake
we create our own story
THE CREATOR OF OUR OWN JOURNEY/LIFE

no one...no one can stop us
no one can change it....

don't dance with demon!!!!
if you don't want to suffer
hate them...and kill them all


don't be like cat...meow there..meow here
patience..patience...patient..patient
oh..you're so sick

it so stupid
don't you know..love look like stupid...


DONT DARE TO COME NEAR ME!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
I JUST HATE EVERYTHING RIGHT NOW

& SOMETIME
I JUST DON'T FEEL ANYTHING
WHEN I DESTROY...I JUST DESTROY IT all
WITHOUT ANY FEELING..NOR HATRED..NOR LOVE

 p/s: my nightmare hurm
ahahahaha
she must be crazy........

Thursday, December 29, 2016

Alone



Lost in your Mind
i wanna know am i losing my mind?

unconscious mind
i'm wide awake
wanna feel one last time
take my pain away :)


 link



p/s: 
Anywhere, whenever
Apart, but still together

the game is on
never turn back
just endure the pain
we gonna be the winner

no game no life
no pain no gain...haha

........................................................................................................................................

Tuesday, December 27, 2016

Today mood






Where do we go when we walk on light
Who do we call at the edge of night?


Carry me close like a tear drop in your eyes

All i can give you is memories 
Carry them with you & 
i will never leave


you can't see me
but you still feel me
i only live in your memories


forever is not enough
the love in my heart is never ending


p/s:
only true love
will feel...will know...will remain
and last forever........................

she/he is alone in that place
:)

In Dream




 link




"People wander the streets dreaming: they work while asleep, they marry while asleep, they live life asleep and die asleep. In the world of the unreal, they never see themselves, ever; they always see a form of their own fantasy."

--Samael Aun Weor









Sunday, December 25, 2016

Sailormoon ^^



the "childhood" me love this cartoon so much
her favourite story -___-!!!

the now me, watching this series
make me feel like
ya..you're right

goosebumps -___-!!!!!


i think i need to re-watch..all sailormoon series


apa aku merepek malam2 ni

datang dah sewelnya....aish

off

nite
zZZZZzzzzzzzzzzzz
 



haha

p/s: digimon, pokemon, sailormoon, cardcaptor sakura

Saturday, December 24, 2016

Kana Harada & Train








p/s: love :)



link

One train station in the snow-swept northern Japanese island of Hokkaido has been kept operational so that one girl can finish her last year of high school. That girl is 18-year-old Kana Harada who lives in the area of the former village of Shirataki – which now consists of 18 families, and just 36 people, according to NHK.

link

Kosmologi Alam Melayu





this one
latest december 2016

13 episode bout Malay World Cosmology

wat is cosmology -___-!!!?
cosmology. (kŏz-mŏl'ə-jē) The scientific study of the origin, evolution, and structure of the universe.


la~la~la

link





i'm listening to hot and cold cover by selena gomez n fans
ahahahahaha

we used to be
like twin so in sync
the same energy
now... just a dead battery ahahahaha

they need to be charge wakakaka
or just burn it....pOOMm
and get the new one...hurm

wicked



hurm sync...
sync is like


link




p/s: imma gonna watch hwarang....
already watch episode 1....
hurm


i like their costum
they didn't wear it yet :)
ok..tonight...become night owl

Thursday, December 22, 2016

Moment




.................................................................................................................................................



Maka untuk mengenali diri kalian...lihatlah pada sifat yang ada dalam diri kalian. Renung dengan jujur dan ikhlas pada diri...apakah sifat anda. Kemudian lihatlah ke cermin dan renung pula wajah anda. Semakin anda mengenali diri akan terpancarlah cahaya wajah anda pada diri dan wajah anda mulai berubah sikit demi sikit menjadi wajah yang berbeza daripada waktu anda kanak-kanak dan remaja dulu. Itu sebabnya kadang-kadang jika anda bandingkan gambar-gambar muka anda ia seakan-akan berubah dan menjadi orang lain berbanding muka anda pada tahun-tahun yang lepas. Terus-terusanlah membongkar rahsia diri dan mengenali diri anda kerana anda akan dapat melihat wajah anda yang semakin hari semakin berubah. 

Maka tidak hairanlah kadang-kadang kita melihat wajah seseorang seperti wajah kuda..wajah syaitan.. wajah itik...wajah biawak...wajah kucing...wajah air...dan macam-macam lagi wajah. Apakah wajah jiwa yang sebenar-benarnya? Lihatlah pada cermin dan layan....huhuhu

Apabila kita lahir semula berkali-kali maka apakah yang kekal dalam diri kita?

Itulah dia SIFAT DAN WAJAH. Inilah juga cara yang aku gunakan untuk mengenali seseorang dan juga orang di sekitar aku. Dengan cara ini juga yang membantu aku mengesahkan bahawa aku tidak berkhayal dan berilusi sendiri.

Ada lagi satu yang kita turut bawa dalam diri...itulah RASA yang tersimpan kemas di dalam hati. Melalui rasa ini jugalah aku dapat mengingat peristiwa-peristiwa yang lampau.
link 


in my childhood..
i love to solve the puzzle
i play it again and again
this picture...mom took it
at my grandma house..............................
i think..it was my birthday

this house full with flower motive
sometime..this house...
ya..i start to see the unseen in this house
it all began in here

but..i'm just too small to understand

maybe i'm 5 years old
cause...5 candle...
see...all flower

maybe 2,3 years old... hurm

she always happy

when i look back...
my world is full with flower
she won't mind with monster
always forgive n forget........



if i could turn back time
i want to say to her
don't be friend with boy & stay away
cause they're all dumbass ahahahaha
ok kidding

what i remember..all my friend, they're all nice
only few..act like dumbass



and i love wedding ceremony soooo much…
i will stare at the bride…i love to see they make up/painting bride’s face wakaka
make up n their attire…but when people said bout my wedding…i cry like hell
-____- n hate that people so much hurm -weird lil me-

 not lil bro

chinese lil girl hahaha
me n lil bro..maybe i'm 4 years old

at time i'm in my mom's tummy
mom said she wish to have baby boy
but grandad told her

grandad:  that is not baby boy but girl..after her, you'll get baby boy

ya i know..my grandad was super weird


 me


 lil bro




after lil bro passed away
i just thinking to myself
i don't have real sibling anymore






i think this is my trip to Melaka with mom n lil bro
and this Chinese girl can’t stop looking at me hehe
 
i told you, children like me, they aren’t scare with me 
i cover my face...why aren't you scare with me ahahaha 

ya..only cat didn't recognize me
when i didn't cover my face...it know me..and meow..meow..meow hahahahah
when i cover my face....it just look me from far..it scare to come closer hahaha
confuse cat..bye2 cat
miss your chances

this lil girl also the same ahahaha
so cute
 
–i hope they scare with me- haha –i’m the one who scare with them-
mom said, it happen, cause i, myself behave like children…
so children think i’m their friend -______________----
from baby to kid… sometime they come…
and hold my dress  n a lot more funny thing
this is what my lil nephew did -___- ignore him



i start to wear like this
i think 4/5 years already
and i understand why they wearing it
it feel safe

it is not about you're beautiful or anything else...
it is just about feel safe...
and no men/boy/human told me to wear this and that
don't ever dare!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
i wear what i like hurm


haha..i'm totally crazy




i wore the red head cover n went to computer class 
-first time try to wear it-
n my Chinese teacher said “You look beautiful”

she is not muslim...

eventhough i cover my face...
Indian women still smiling at me.....
and speak with me nicely

maybe..it is because of heart..
nice heart..see the beauty in others


 ...................................................................................................................................................

hurm....
thanks God
cause giving me chance to feel how it feel to cover my face

i like it so much
and will always adore it so much...

 and for the next adventure, i don't know, i still can wear like that or not 
maybe i'll just wear headcover

but..right now..
enjoy wearing it hahahahahah




this is my aunt from mom's side
they took rambutan


now..

after aunt-dad's side- passed away
no one stay in this house
they killed her
murder case

drug n alcohol
isn't good
it made human loses their mind