song

Loading...

Thursday, November 24, 2016

lesson in life


kah kah kah




first fairytale...time to crazy fairytale

if i'm that girl
i be like.....

if he hate history...i gonna love history sooooooo much
if he love history...i gonna hate history veryyyyyy much
hurm

understand?

she will love everything that he hate -____-!!!!

no?

she want to kill you so much
she said...
if she can hurt you badly using knife or what so ever
then, all the hatred/revenge/hurt that she kept for too long
will all gone...then she will be forever free from you........

i know...you love her....

don't know how to stop her...

she keep imagine
...she kill that men..again and again
she is so scary....hurmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm

what he do? why the other me is so mad at him
-______-!!!!

hurm

can you tell me what he do to you?
let me punch his face.... hurmmmm

pity at her
let me sit with you....and join your team
we gonna hate him forever
we sketch his face...

then we make fun about his face...hahahaha
it will be our therapy....

ooo..you don't wanna see his face
ok..ok .. i understand

...................................................................................................................................................

so, don't be lover, be friend forever ahahaha
she only want to kill "lover"
friendship is toooooo pure/sacred to the other me

but she is sooooo chooooosy -_____-!!!
not like me...i be friend with all..whatever background.. i won't care
but she care....

she is so mean


if you don't pass the test
bye..bye


p/s: sometime..i wish..i don't have darkside
she is me...but different from me
one body...different character

No comments:

Post a Comment