song

Loading...

Thursday, August 1, 2013

...silent




^_^.

-yura you're thinking: why shadow is still there...this is a proof we're not light nor dark?

* that philosophy. "in the dark we couldn't see any shadow also in the light there is no shadow"
   the easiest way to explain...dark and light are the things that wrap over us.
   Could you find a man without shadow? ^_^. Could you find a things without shadow on this earth.

-yura...come and swaying with me. Let us talk about that old man. I guess you wanna know more
  about him. It been too long, the last time aunt told me. There was tiger i don't know what
  he gonna do with  that tiger :)

* oo that animal, they're friends...they're not to be see, another dimension.

- how you  know it...you're not there yura...

* that diary..the sign and memory that he leaved

- oh i see. how about light and shadow?

* look toward that day light sky... they're particle of light. Sometime you could
   touch them, sometime you'll see them far away. Even in the dark, that light particle whirling
   like a wind then touch your skin and bound back.

- hmm you're right yura...that is a beginning we're still shadow...
  between dark and light.

* and all that are difficult...you want to cry...what is right and wrong, it hard to decide , right?
   not all heart and mind can be read inao.  Don't be too serious ...

empty, sorrow...
.................................................................................................................................
- you wanna talk about another world? hmm, all that are locked, that isn't in my knowledge,
  but i'll tell you something Qurratul A'in
  
you're still far away
spread your wing
and fly toward 
the answer
someday you'll find

there is no easiest way
ooo, pity
don't let your heart
it become darker
day by day

revenge...hatred...jealousy
your willingness
will ruin this world



not all the stories are to be reveal...

~ but they're too much inao...too much...to get all the shit that they'd done.

- then, you'll lose yourself once again... ^_^. be patient

~ for how long...all that corpses...

- where is your faith Qurratul A'in...what he thought you, now all that're rubbish?

~ then why all that burden...that wasn't my willingness.

- now, who you're against? hmm tell me...Qurratul. How arrogant you're now.

~ inao...this tears...you wanna change it into tears of blood...and soon i'll lose my 
   own heart. No one can stop me, i'll ruin, all that will be ruin...let me send all that
   corpses to the hell.

-nonsense...for how long you'll blinded your own eye...it is not the eyes that are blinded
 but your heart Qurratul...






~ then chocked this truth eyes out...i don't need them...

- you wanna make him sad...that person...the man without shadow...that light
  
~ he already dead...why...then what he left behind? all that corpses?

- fragile heart of shadow...this is why you converge with my way. Stupid, lazy and fool
  that word are matching for arrogant person like you.

- make up your mind..look within...once again...all the sign isn't enough yet? when the
   hand of light touch your eye...what you saw, Qurratul A'in...Their true images, or
   their mirror...their (corpses) heart mirror...all that are beast. Don't make yourself 
  change into beast against the Creator.

~ but this heart is too fragile... i wanna kill all the light. Inao...how many version of truth
that i'd to pass... light over light dark within dark.

~patient is the key...




rahsia di dalam rahsia
seronok bercakap di atas angin

selagi kesombongan menyelubungi
hiduplah di dalam kegelapan

^_^.



p/s: fiction stories....bored mood haha
p/s: forgive me...my beloved ^_^.